Simfoni Shop Lot, Kampung Baru Balakong, Balakong

jalan simfoni, Kampung Baru Balakong, Balakong, Selangor

RM 5,600 /mo

2

Baths

1,540

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108260553
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.64 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Freehold tenure

About Simfoni Shop Lot

Ground Floor Shop Lot Balakong Seri Kembangan Cheras Simfoni Tower

Menara Simfoni, Balakong Shop lot for RENT !

Ground Floor Shop
Facing main road
Built Up 1,540 sqft
22x70
Rental RM5600 Only

Please contact / WhatsApp :
JessieLim 0*****
JessieLim 0*****
JessieLim 0*****
JessieLim 0*****
JessieLim 0*****
JessieLim 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Max Property Agency

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,600 /mo.
jalan simfoni, Kampung Baru Balakong, Balakong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Max Property Agency