Pusat Komersial Skywiz, Ayer Keroh

Pusat Komersial Skywiz, Ayer Keroh, Melaka

RM 5,800 /mo

1

Bath

1,540

check-small-f
Listed on 4 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501014403
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.77 psf (floor)

About Pusat Komersial Skywiz

Shop Lot For Rent Pusat Komersial Skywiz, Ayer Keroh, Melaka

Shop Lot For Rent
Pusat Komersial Skywiz, Ayer Keroh, Melaka

22x70
End Lot
Facing Main Road
South East

RM 5,800 - Ground Floor
RM 1,800 - 1st Floor
RM 1,000 - 2nd Floor

0***** Fiona Woon
0*****
www.w*****

*Provide Loan service & Lawyer Panel.
*Property wanted (shop/house/land/factory) for sale/rent, owner are welcome call in.
*Provide check the Market Value of Property.
*Got ready buyer & tenant database in Melaka.

产业出售,出租,买卖,欢迎联系 0***** !(Fiona)
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,800 /mo.
Pusat Komersial Skywiz, Ayer Keroh, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]