Pandan Jaya, Ampang

Pandan Jaya, Ampang, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 5,800 /mo

1

Bath

1,319

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501361610
check-small-f
1,319 sqft floor area (22 ft x 75 ft)
check-small-f
RM 4.40 psf (floor)

About Pandan Jaya

Pandan Jaya Shop For Rent

Shoplot at Pandan Jaya

- Ground floor
- Build up 1,319sqft
- 22 x 75
- Suitable for walk in business
- High traffic prima area

Kindly contact Frankie Leong (REN06i 3***** for viewing appointment.

www.w*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1714/4 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,800 /mo.
Pandan Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,319 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1714/4 ]