Neu Suites, Kampung Berembang, Ampang

Jalan Nipah Off Jalan Ampang, Kampung Berembang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,600 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

230

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Jun 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501354428
check-small-f
230 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.96 psf (floor)

About Neu Suites

Furnished studio apartment with parking space available

Neu Suites @ Ampang KL studio for lease Neu Suite, Jalan Nipah, Kampung Berembang, 55000 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur

Spacious studio in a dual key for lease Approximately 250sf Total unit – 430sf Fully furnished Wifi is included Electricity and water bill is based on actual usage as per meter reading Ready for occupancy from 1st June Photos are of the actual unit

Rm 1500 without parking Rm 1600 with one parking space, conveniently located at the same level as the lobby.

- 5 min to Jelatek LRT Station - LRT Dato Keramat.

Perfect for individuals employed in the Ampang area. Exceptional amenities include free Wifi and a complimentary co-working space.

Don't hesitate to reach out for a viewing of the actual unit. Maple 0***** www.h*****

REN 76624 IQI Realty
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

sauna-o

Sauna

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/11 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.
Jalan Nipah Off Jalan Ampang, Kampung Berembang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 230 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy