Impression U-Thant, Ampang

29 Jalan U Thant, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 10,500 /mo

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,259

check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501275417
check-small-f
1,259 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 8.34 psf (floor)

About Impression U-Thant

Fully furnished new condo

Impression U Thant | For Rent

3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
2 Car Parks
Fully Furnished

Brand new unit
actual unit
RM10500

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 10,500 /mo.
29 Jalan U Thant, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,259 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd.