Glen View Villa, Ampang Jaya, Ampang

- Jalan 49, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor

RM 1,800 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,138

check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 100496233
check-small-f
1,138 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.58 psf (floor)

About Glen View Villa

Glenview villa Condominium for Rent

Glenview Villa Condominium for rent!!! ---kitchen top ,aircon,sofa,water heater ,wadrobe ,dinning table ,fridge,washing machine
* good condition * good location>Condominium Facilities:Swimming Pool- Gymnasium- Badminton Court- Playground>- BBQ Area- Parking- 24 Hours Security>Glenview Villa is about 5 minutes walk to SRK Kampung Cheras Baru, SRA Kampung Cheras Baru and Masjid Nurus Saadah.>Other nearby schools are SMK Taman Seraya, SRK Taman Muda and SMK Pandan Indah. The condominium is approximately 7 minutes drive to Pantai Cheras Medical Centre./>Jalan Kuari, Glenview Villa is mere minutes to access Middle Ring Road 2 (MRR2). It is approximately 10 minutes drive to Jalan Cheras, Jalan Pandan Indah and East-West Link Highway. Please call simon 0***** for viewing appointment.

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CRYSTAL REALTORS SDN BHD

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,800 /mo.
- Jalan 49, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,138 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CRYSTAL REALTORS SDN BHD