Brezza Hill, Ampang Jaya, Ampang

Jalan Hulu Langat, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor

RM 2,200 /mo

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,073

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501322030
check-small-f
1,073 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.05 psf (floor)

About Brezza Hill

Brezza Hill Ampang Selangor

For Viewing Appointment
Please Call or WhatsApp Desmond +6*****

=============================================
Brezza Hill Ampang Selangor
=============================================

-Rental RM2,300
-1073sf
-3 Rooms & 3 Bathrooms
-2 Cars Park
-Fully Furnished
-R4854

==============================================

-1 Month Advance
-2 Month Security Deposit
-Utility Deposit
-Tenancy Agreement Fee

=============================================

For Viewing Appointment
Please Call or WhatsApp +6*****
Desmond Low Xiu Fui
REN 60727
E TREND REALTY SB (E (1) 1752/4)
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,200 /mo.
Jalan Hulu Langat, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,073 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]