28 Boulevard, Pandan Perdana, Ampang

Jalan Perdana 3/10, Pandan Perdana, Ampang, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 1,700 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

452

check-small-f
Listed on 17 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500913906
check-small-f
452 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.76 psf (floor)

About 28 Boulevard

28 Boulevard At Pandan Perdana

28 Boulevard At Pandan Perdana

Property Details:
-450sqft
-Studio
-1 Bathroom
-1 Carpark
-Fully Furnished
-Rental Rm1700

For further details or to schedule a viewing, please call or whatsapp me
H/P: 0*****
REN 38278
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,700 /mo.
Jalan Perdana 3/10, Pandan Perdana, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 452 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]