SMJK Keat Hwa School 吉华一校, KH Lakeside, Alor Setar

SMJK Keat Hwa School 吉华一校, KH Lakeside, Alor Setar, Kedah

RM 5,000 /mo

3,680

sqft

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
Shop for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 24 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200497147
check-small-f
3,680 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.36 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Individual title

About this property

Ground Floor Shoplot, Smjk Keat Hwa School Alor Setar, For Rent

* 0***** *

FOR RENT
Ground Floor Shoplot
- Located at  SMJK Keat Hwa School 吉华一校, KH Lakeside , Alor Setar

- Built Up Size :
⦁ Shop Size : 47x70 sqft
⦁ ⁠Kitchen Size : 13x30 sqft

For more details or viewing arrangement, kindly contact/ whatsapp
0***** (Jayden)
Whatsapp Wechat

Welcome Owner Listing
(Buy/ Sell/ Rent)
House Shop Land Warehouse

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn Bhd

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,000 /mo.
SMJK Keat Hwa School 吉华一校, KH Lakeside, Alor Setar, Kedah.
This floor size of this unit is 3,680 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn Bhd