Wangsa Maju
Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,500,000
6
Beds
6
Baths
10,139
sqft (land)
RM 542
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Wangsa Maju
Open Facing & Partly Furnish 2.5Storey Bungalow Wangsa Maju Seksyen 6
Description :
===========
Corner lot & Open Facing & Partly Furnish
Banglo 2.5 Storey Fully Renovated Siap Dengan Swimming Pool Seksyen 6 Wangsa Maju..
Ini pada asalnya adalah sepasang rumah berkembar, tetapi pemiliknya telah merobohkan sepenuhnya dan membina semula menjadi sebuah banglo luas yang indah, sesuai untuk keluarga besar dan Sukakan Privasi.. RENOVATED lengkap dengan kelulusan serta plan rumah..
Property Details:
=============
- 2.5 Storey Bungalow House ( CORNER )
- Leasehold 9/1/2090 + Bumi-Lot
- Individual Title (2 Title amalgamated to 1 title)
- Land Size: 942meter persegi @ 10,139.60 sqft APPROX
- Built up: 10,900 sqft (APPROX for 2.5 storey house)
- Bedroom: 5+1 + Bathroom: 6
- Swimming Pool
- Gated & Guarded
- Facing Playground
- Solar Panel on roof
- 6 Water tanks
NEARBY :
=======
- Fairview International School
- Surau Jumaat An Naim
- MSN Setiawangsa
- SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju
- Wangsa Walk / Aeon Big Wangsa Maju
- LRT Sri Rampai
Asking Price : RM 5,500,000
For more info or viewing session
Please contact me
Ms.Shiqin (REN29900)
0*****
===========
Corner lot & Open Facing & Partly Furnish