WANGSA 9 RESIDENCY, Wangsa Maju
Jalan Wangsa Perdana 1, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,150,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,647
sqft
RM 698
psf
Photos
Map View
About WANGSA 9 RESIDENCY
Affordable 4 Rooms Spacious Layout Wangsa 9 For Sale
Wangsa 9 available for sale.
Unit Details:
- Non Bumi Lot
- 1647sf
- Type C
- 3+1 Rooms 3 Bathrooms
- 2 carparks
Asking Price RM1.15mil
Please reach out to Jocelyn Tan for viewing arrangements.
Unit Details:
- Non Bumi Lot
- 1647sf
- Type C
- 3+1 Rooms 3 Bathrooms
- 2 carparks
Asking Price RM1.15mil
Please reach out to Jocelyn Tan for viewing arrangements.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Cafe
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,150,000.
Jalan Wangsa Perdana 1, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,647 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.