WANGSA 9 RESIDENCY, Wangsa Maju
Jalan Wangsa Perdana 1, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,320,000
2+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,033
sqft
RM 1,278
psf
Photos
Map View
About WANGSA 9 RESIDENCY
Condominium for Sale
[WANGSA MAJU NEW CONDOMINIUM]
****WANGSA 9 RESIDENCY FOR SALE*****
CONTACT NO: 0***** (JOACHIM LIM)
==================================
SELLING PRICE: RM 1.32M
--Show Unit For SALE
DEVELOPER UNITS AND SUBSALE Available!!!!
--Many Units Are Waiting For You!!!
--Walking Distance to LRT KLCC
==================================
Property Name: Wangsa 9 Residency
Property Type: Condominium
Lot: Leasehold
Floor Size: 1151 sqft
Bedrooms: 2 Bedrooms +1 Store Room
Bathrooms: 2 Bathrooms
Parking Bay: 2 Parking Bays
Maintenance Fee: RM 0.275 per sqft
@Playground
@24 Hours Security with CCTVs
=================================
Please Contact Joachim Lim 0***** for further information and Site Visit.
View To BELIEVE!!!
WELCOME OWNER TO LIST YOUR PROPERTIES HERE
(Wangsa 9 Residency Specialist Agent)
Joachim Lim
RINA PROPERTIES ASIA SDN BHD
J*****@*****
0*****
Other facilities:
skateboard court , futsal court, prayer room
****WANGSA 9 RESIDENCY FOR SALE*****
CONTACT NO: 0***** (JOACHIM LIM)
==================================
SELLING PRICE: RM 1.32M
--Show Unit For SALE
DEVELOPER UNITS AND SUBSALE Available!!!!
--Many Units Are Waiting For You!!!
--Walking Distance to LRT KLCC
==================================