Seri Riana Residence, Wangsa Maju
Jln Wangsa Delima 7 Jln Wangsa Delima 7 Off Jalan Wangsa Perdana 1, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,100,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,528
sqft
RM 720
psf
About Seri Riana Residence
Seri Riana Residence Wangsa Maju Near LRT Sri Rampai
****SERI RIANA RESIDENCE FOR SALE******
CONTACT NO: 0*****
==================================
SELLING PRICE: RM 1,100,000 (Nego)
--Ground Floor Unit
--Walking Distance to LRT KLCC
--Many Units Are Waiting For You!!!
==================================
Property Name: Seri Riana Residence
Property Type: Condominium
Title: Leasehold
Built-up: 1528 sqft
Land Area: 400sqft
Bedrooms: 3 Bedrooms
Bathrooms: 2 Bathrooms
Parking Bay: 2 Parking Bays (Side By Side)
Maintenance Fee: 0.30 per sqft (Sinking fund)
Furnishing: Partially Furnish
=================================
CONTACT NO: 0*****
==================================
SELLING PRICE: RM 1,100,000 (Nego)
--Ground Floor Unit
--Walking Distance to LRT KLCC
--Many Units Are Waiting For You!!!
==================================
Property Name: Seri Riana Residence
Property Type: Condominium
Title: Leasehold
Built-up: 1528 sqft
Land Area: 400sqft
Bedrooms: 3 Bedrooms
Bathrooms: 2 Bathrooms
Parking Bay: 2 Parking Bays (Side By Side)
Maintenance Fee: 0.30 per sqft (Sinking fund)
Furnishing: Partially Furnish
=================================
Amenities
Balcony
Private garden
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,100,000.