Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju
Wangsa Maju Seksyen 5, seksyen 6 Taman Setapak Indah , Taman Setapak, Danau Kota, Setiawangsa, Gombak, Keramat, Taman melati, Taman Melawati, Ulu Klang, Ukay Perdana, Ukay Bistari, Wangsa Melawati,Wangsa murni,Wangsa siaga Desa Melawati, Sierra Ukay, Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,500,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
2,000
sqft (land)
RM 750
psf (land)
Photos
About Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju
Fully Renovated
WTS
Wangsa maju Seksyen 5
Leasehold
Gated and Guarded
2.5 Storey Terrace House
Land size: 20x100
Build up size: 3500 sqft
6 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Fully renovated and had did extension to the max
Asking 1.5mil
INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
Gee Lee
Senior Negotiator (REN 32240)
Vivahomes Realty Sdn Bhd
Owner are welcome to list your property.
We will assists you to sell / rent property in short
Choose a helpful agent who's dedicated to making your real estate dreams a reality.
Wangsa maju Seksyen 5
Leasehold
Gated and Guarded
2.5 Storey Terrace House
Land size: 20x100
Build up size: 3500 sqft
6 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Fully renovated and had did extension to the max
Asking 1.5mil
INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
Gee Lee
Senior Negotiator (REN 32240)
Vivahomes Realty Sdn Bhd
Owner are welcome to list your property.
We will assists you to sell / rent property in short
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,500,000.
Wangsa Maju Seksyen 5, seksyen 6 Taman Setapak Indah , Taman Setapak, Danau Kota, Setiawangsa, Gombak, Keramat, Taman melati, Taman Melawati, Ulu Klang, Ukay Perdana, Ukay Bistari, Wangsa Melawati,Wangsa murni,Wangsa siaga Desa Melawati, Sierra Ukay, Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.