Section 5 @ Wangsa Maju, Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju
Jalan 11/27a, Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 800,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,320
sqft (land)
RM 606
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Section 5 @ Wangsa Maju
Upgraded Double Storey Terrace Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju Kl For Sale
WTS: Double Storey Terrace Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju KL
DETAILS:
- Type : 2 Storey Terrace
- Status : Leasehold remaining 67 years
- Bumi Lot
- Bedrooms : 4
- Bathroom : 3
- Build up: 1600 sq ft (approx)
- Land Area : 20" X 66"
- Gated and guarded RM65/month
- Renovated & Extended
Facilities:
- 24h security guard
- Playground
Nearby Amenities:
- SMK Seksyen 5
- AEON Big Wangsa Maju
- Wangsa Walk Mall
Accessibility:
- DUKE highway
- SUKE Highway
=======================
Asking price : RM 830K Nego
=======================
DETAILS:
- Type : 2 Storey Terrace
- Status : Leasehold remaining 67 years
- Bumi Lot
- Bedrooms : 4
- Bathroom : 3
- Build up: 1600 sq ft (approx)
- Land Area : 20" X 66"
- Gated and guarded RM65/month
- Renovated & Extended
Facilities:
- 24h security guard
- Playground
Nearby Amenities:
- SMK Seksyen 5
- AEON Big Wangsa Maju
- Wangsa Walk Mall
Accessibility:
- DUKE highway
- SUKE Highway
=======================
Asking price : RM 830K Nego
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 800,000.
Jalan 11/27a, Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Leasehold.