Quinn Residence, Taman Sri Rampai, Wangsa Maju
Jalan Wangsa Perdana 3, Taman Sri Rampai, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 800,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
893
sqft
RM 895.86
psf
Photos
Map View
About Quinn Residence
Quinn Residence Wangsa Maju – Low Density, Linked to LRT
Quinn Residence @ Wangsa Maju
-3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1 Carpark
-Fully Furnished & Renovated
-Tenanted until July 2026
-High Floor with Hill View
UNBEATABLE CONNECTIVITY & LOCATION:
-Direct Access: 1-minute covered link bridge walk to Sri Rampai LRT Station (6 stops to KLCC)
-Retail Convenience: Right next to Wangsa Walk Mall, AEON BiG, and upcoming premium retail hubs.
-Highways: Instant entry to SPE (Setiawangsa-Pantai Expressway), DUKE, and MRR2.
Great for Investment! or Working professional near to KL
Kindly contact me for viewing & more information
-3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1 Carpark
-Fully Furnished & Renovated
-Tenanted until July 2026
-High Floor with Hill View
UNBEATABLE CONNECTIVITY & LOCATION:
Great for Investment! or Working professional near to KL
Kindly contact me for viewing & more information
Amenities
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 800,000.
Jalan Wangsa Perdana 3, Taman Sri Rampai, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.