Menara Alpha, Seksyen 2 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju

Jalan 4/27F, Seksyen 2 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur

RM 330,000

3+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,210

sqft

RM 273

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200378562
check-small-f
1,210 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 272.73 psf (floor)

About Menara Alpha

Menara Alpha Condo Wangsa Maju KL Below Market Value Good Condition

Fast Grab it before late!! LIMITED UNIT !

Whatsapp/Call for more details and units !
O11 I2I4 3987

For personalized presentation, please contact me. It would be my pleasure to serve you.

Please: Call/SMS/WhatsApp/Email for more information. Thank you!

Special Offers :-
- Understand Your Requirements & Get the Best Unit for You
- Provide You The Best Service And Best Price
- Will Provide the House in Good Conditions
- Many Units in Hand, Can Recommend For You
- Promising After Sales Service
- Ask for the low price?

Owner's are welcome to list your properties.
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/2 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 330,000.
Jalan 4/27F, Seksyen 2 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,210 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/2 ]