Irama Wangsa, Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju
Jalan 26/24 Jalan 26/24 Off Seksyen 10, Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 670,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,152
sqft
RM 582
psf
Photos
Map View
About Irama Wangsa
High Floor, Ready Move In Condition, Best Value 3 BR in Wangsa Maju
Irama Wangsa Condo for Sale
============================
RM670K Only
===========================
High Floor Renovated Unit – Move-In Ready
Well-maintained and tastefully renovated 3-bedroom unit in Irama Wangsa. Functional layout with bright living area, modern kitchen island, and comfortable bedrooms — ideal for own stay or investment.
- 1152 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- 2 Carparks
- Fully Furnished – just bring luggage
- High Floor with good natural light
Located in a strategic Wangsa Maju area with easy access to amenities, schools, and major highways.
Serious seller. Priced competitively to move.
===========================
Please Contact Winson Liem O17 92O 3368 for further information and Site Visit.
============================
RM670K Only
===========================
High Floor Renovated Unit – Move-In Ready
- 1152 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- 2 Carparks
- Fully Furnished – just bring luggage
- High Floor with good natural light
Serious seller. Priced competitively to move.
===========================