Infiniti 3 Residences, Wangsa Maju
Jalan Seri Wangsa 2, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 519,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,518
sqft
RM 342
psf
Photos
Map View
About Infiniti 3 Residences
Infiniti 3 Residence Wangsa Maju For Auction
BANK AUCTION
No.C-25-07, Block C, Residensi Infiniti 3, Jalan Seri Wangsa 2, Wangsa Maju, 53300 Kuala Lumpur
- Leasehold
- Condominium
- Built Up : 1,518 sqft
- 3+1 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
- Non Bumi unit
Auction Price : RM608k
Market Value : RM800k
Auction Date : 23/4/2026
- Leasehold
- Condominium
- Built Up : 1,518 sqft
- 3+1 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
- Non Bumi unit
Auction Price : RM608k
Market Value : RM800k
Auction Date : 23/4/2026
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 519,000.
Jalan Seri Wangsa 2, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,518 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.