Henna Residence @ The Quartz WM, Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju
Jalan 34/26, Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 500,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
650
sqft
RM 769
psf
Photos
Map View
About Henna Residence @ The Quartz WM
Henna Residence Wangsa Maju Sri Rampai New Condo
Henna Residence New Wangsa Maju Sri Rampai Higher Floor
Henna residence Wangsa Maju
Rental Yield return 4.9%
Selling Price: RM 500,000
•Size : 650sf
•2 rooms 1 bath 1 toilet
•Fully furnish with
*1 AC
*Lights & Fan installed
*Kitchen Cabinet
*Water Heater installed
*Furnish
Whatsapp for more detail
Henna residence Wangsa Maju
Rental Yield return 4.9%
Selling Price: RM 500,000
•Size : 650sf
•2 rooms 1 bath 1 toilet
•Fully furnish with
*1 AC
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 500,000.
Jalan 34/26, Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 650 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.