Taman Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram

Taman Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram, Johor

Negotiable

RM 608,000

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,920

sqft (land)

RM 317

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501303686
check-small-f
1,920 sqft floor area

About Taman Pelangi Indah

Well-maintained, spacious layout, pleasant surroundings, secure entry

For Sale~!
Taman Pelangi Indah Ayu
宽敞 24x80 坐北朝南单层排楼出售
车房地砖 厨房扩建 屋况美美 地点也方便

-Single Storey Terrace
-24x80Sqft
-4 Bedrooms
-2 Bathrooms
-Freehold
-Non-Bumi Lot
-Gated & Guarded

Selling Price: RM608K
Bank Value: Match

Please contact
Vion
0*****
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 608,000.
Taman Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,920 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]