Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram
Desa cemerlang new factory, Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 25,600,000
79,000
sqft (floor)
RM 324
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Desa Cemerlang
For Sale: New Factory in Taman Desa Cemerlang, Malaysia
Discover an exceptional opportunity with this 79,000 sqft factory located in the thriving Taman Desa Cemerlang, available for sale now. This prime property is strategically situated just 0.5 km from Freesia Kids, making it convenient for families in the area. You'll find essential amenities nearby, including Mydin Hypermarket Pelangi Indah (0.7 km), ensuring easy access to groceries and daily necessities. Additionally, Kedai Runcit Nashibe is only 0.3 km away for quick shopping needs. This location provides excellent connectivity with major roads, further enhancing its appeal for business operations. With a modern design and ample space for various industrial activities, this factory is perfect for expanding your business or starting a new venture. Don't miss out on this fantastic investment opportunity in a rapidly growing area. Act now and secure your future in Taman Desa Cemerlang!
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 25,600,000.
Desa cemerlang new factory, Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 79,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.