Taman Bukit Jaya, Ulu Tiram

jalan samping 1, Taman Bukit Jaya, Ulu Tiram, Johor

Negotiable

RM 1,050,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

4,050

sqft (land)

RM 259.26

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 25 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500964976
check-small-f
2,400 sqft floor area (22 ft x 90 ft)

About Taman Bukit Jaya

Tiram Jaya Corner 23ft Land Spacious Like Semi D RM1.08mil

Jalan Samping 1, Taman Tiram Jaya, Ulu Tiram

Double Storey Terrace Corner Unit
22x90 + 23ft side land
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms

RM1.08mil (Nego) | Bank Value RM1.1mil

Highlights:
房源亮点:

* Corner unit with 23ft additional land, area comparable to Semi D

* 角头单位,拥有23尺额外土地,面积媲美半独立屋

* Generous layout with 22x90 land size

* 22x90大地面积,布局宽敞

* Well-maintained and move-in ready

* 房屋状况良好,随时可入住

* Situated in Taman Tiram Jaya with convenient access

单位在售

Viewing with 1 day notice
看房需提前一天预约

Contact Darren Ho for viewing arrangement
欢迎联系 Darren Ho 安排看房
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs