Taman Bestari Indah, Ulu Tiram

Jalan Bestari, Taman Bestari Indah, Ulu Tiram, Johor

View to Offer

RM 348,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

880

sqft (land)

RM 395

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501334433
check-small-f
770 sqft floor area (14 ft x 55 ft)

About Taman Bestari Indah

Two Storey Affordable Low Medium Cost Home @ Bestari Indah For Sale

Exceptional Low Medium Cost House Available for Sale at Bestari Indah

In great condition with Full Loan potential, perfect for first-time homebuyers or small families.

Jalan Bestari @ Taman Bestari Indah

Property Details:

Double Storey Low Medium Cost
Land Size: 14 x 55 sqft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Freehold
Intermediate Lot
Non-Bumi Lot
Facing South East
Good Condition
Full Loan Unit

Selling Price: RM348K Nego
Bank Value: RM400K

Priced below bank value and definitely worth considering for personal occupancy or investment.

Please contact for further information and viewing arrangements.
CINDY 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 348,000.
Jalan Bestari, Taman Bestari Indah, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 770 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.