Taman Bestari Indah, Ulu Tiram

Taman Bestari Indah, Ulu Tiram, Johor

RM 850,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,600

sqft (land)

RM 327

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500697929
check-small-f
2,200 sqft floor area

About Taman Bestari Indah

Bestari Indah Two-Storey Corner Terrace House, 3600sqft, Original Un

For Sale

Bestari Indah
Double Storey Terrace House (Corner Lot)
Land Size: 3600sqft
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Facing SouthWest

Selling Price RM860k

CS Tan(REN 23023), negotiator with a background in Econ & Finance. Successfully sold 420 properties over 7 years, guiding you towards the right choice.

Property Owners in the following areas are encouraged to reach out to me:
Setia Tropika, Setia Eco Cascadia, Eco Summer (Eko Flora), Eco Spring, Eco World, Eco Gardens, Bandar Dato Onn, Austin Duta, Mount Austin, Seri Austin, Austin Hills, Setia Indah, JP Perdana, Austin Duta, Glenmarie Johor, Austin Heights, Kempas Utama, Kempas Indah, Taman Desa Tebrau, Taman Daya, Austin Perdana, Taman Kiara 1, Taman Kiara 2, Taman Johor Jaya, Taman Gaya, Taman Pelangi Indah, Taman Puteri Wangsa, Ulu Tiram, Taman Bestari Indah
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 850,000.