Puteri Wangsa Ulu Tiram Johor / Corner Lot, Ulu Tiram

Puteri Wangsa Ulu Tiram Johor, Ulu Tiram, Johor

Negotiable

RM 720,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

3,500

sqft (land)

RM 205.71

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501267303
check-small-f
3,500 sqft floor area

About Puteri Wangsa Ulu Tiram Johor / Corner Lot

Taman Puteri Wangsa Ulu Tiram Johor / Corner Unit / Full Financing

Taman Puteri Wangsa Ulu Tiram Johor AVAILABLE FOR SALE

Full Financing + Cash Withdrawal
Double Storey Corner Lot
(Additional Land)
Land Size 50x70
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Freehold
International Unit
Facing North West
Extended

Asking Price RM720k
Bank Valuation RM850k

Remark: Full Financing

WhatsApp / Call
The Roof Realty
Stefan Yu +6*****

征求产业(出售/出租)
Owner Listings Are Welcome
欢迎联络 0*****

www.h*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 720,000.
Puteri Wangsa Ulu Tiram Johor, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]