Pelangi Indah Pelangis Indahs, Taman Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram

Jalan Ayu, Taman Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram, Johor

RM 628,000

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,920

sqft (land)

RM 327

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501306212
check-small-f
1,920 sqft floor area

About Pelangi Indah Pelangis Indahs

Pelangi Indah Taman Gaya Johor Jaya Puteri Wangsa Bestari Indah

For Sale: Pelangi Indah Single Storey Terrace
Size: 24 x 80 sqft Selling: RM 628K

Jalan Ayu, Taman Pelangi Indah 开屏山庄

Single Storey Terrace House 单层排屋
24 x 80
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Freehold
International Lot
Facing SouthEast
Kitchen Fully Extended
Gated & Guarded
Tenanted

Asking Price: RM 628k

Iden Tan ( REN 27908 )
Pls call/ whatapps
0*****
www.w*****

Proplink
Union Properties [ E (3) 1329 ]

#Proplink
#Unionproperties
Amenities
garage-2-o

Garage

renovated-o

Renovated

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

UNION PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1329 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 628,000.
Jalan Ayu, Taman Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,920 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy