Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang

Taman Melawati Jalan J, Setapak Indah, Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Melawati, Setiawangsa, Ampang, Taman Zooview, Taman Ukay Perdana, Taman Andaman Ukay, Taman Ibukota , Danau kota, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Selangor

RM 668,000

3+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,080

sqft (land)

RM 619

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501145411
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area

About Taman Melawati

Taman Melawati 2 Storey

For Sale

Taman Melawati
2 Storey
3+1 Room
2 Bathroom
18X60
kitchen extended

RM668,000

INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S

Gee Lee
Senior Negotiator (REN 32240)
Vivahomes Realty Sdn Bhd

Owner are welcome to list your property.
We will assists you to sell / rent property in short
Choose a helpful agent who's dedicated to making your real estate dreams a reality.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670/5 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 668,000.
Taman Melawati Jalan J, Setapak Indah, Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Melawati, Setiawangsa, Ampang, Taman Zooview, Taman Ukay Perdana, Taman Andaman Ukay, Taman Ibukota , Danau kota, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670/5 ]