Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang

Jalan A B C D E F J K L H M N G Melawati, Taman Permata Taman Wangsa Ceria Budi Murni Desa Melawati, Taman Zooview, Wangsa Maju Sierra Ukay Bistari Perdana, Kemensah Heights, Desa Andaman Perkasa , Sri Rampai, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 630,000

3+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,080

sqft (land)

RM 583.33

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 20 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501374672
check-small-f
1,100 sqft floor area

About Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang

Partial renovated unit

2-Storey End Lot, Terraced House, Taman Melawati

Price: RM 630k

** Pls call Calvin Chin, 0***** for viewing appointment **

=========
Unit detail:
=========

Freehold
Built-up :1,100 sqft
Land size :18 x 60
3 bedrooms + 1 store room
2 Bathrooms
Car porch can fit 2 car parks

========================
Calvin Chin
Senior Negotiator
========================
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 630,000.
Jalan A B C D E F J K L H M N G Melawati, Taman Permata Taman Wangsa Ceria Budi Murni Desa Melawati, Taman Zooview, Wangsa Maju Sierra Ukay Bistari Perdana, Kemensah Heights, Desa Andaman Perkasa , Sri Rampai, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]