Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang

Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,150,000

5+1

Beds

6

Baths

2,132

sqft (land)

RM 1,008

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108488108
check-small-f
3,630 sqft floor area

About this property

Sunway Montana Courtyard Villa @Freehold @Gated n Guarded @Clubhouse

Call/电话 Lucas Choo
HP:
017-
779
7593

Welcome to inquiry 欢迎咨询,

"I specialize in the vibrant neighbourhoods of Melawati, Kemensah and Ukay Ampang."

Unit info:
●Storey: 2.5
●Room: 5+1
●Bath: 6
●Balcony: yes
●Carpark: 4
●Move in condition

Facility:
●Jungle walk w/ Sky bridge
●14 acres private forest

===================
Saya ada pilihan yang paling banyak tersedia di pasaran.

Welcome to inquiry, I have the most available options on the market.

欢迎咨询,我拥有最多的选择让您做选择。
===================

Whatsapp / Call me now,
*Foreigner can purchase
*Exclusive unit / Cheapest / Best value

Call/电话 Lucas Choo
HP:
017-
779
7593
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

playground-o

Playground

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536/3 ]