Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang
VACANT LAND LOT BUNGALOW JALAN G2, TAMAN MELAWATI AMPANG, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Selangor
RM 2,893,800
11,130
sqft
RM 260
psf
Photos
Map View
About this property
Vacant Land Lot Bungalow Jalan G2 Taman Melawati Ampang
WTS
.
VACANT LAND LOT BUNGALOW
JALAN G2, TAMAN MELAWATI AMPANG
Saiz 1034 sqm ( 11,130 sqft)
85x137 [approx]
Freehold
Non bumi.
Individu title.
Residential
.
Asking price RM 260 / psf
RM 2,893,800 (Nego)
.
*Pls leave a message if your call is not answered*
.
SHARIL ROUTH -*****
www.h*****
.
Ejen Hartanah
(REN 19425)
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
refhalim
.
VACANT LAND LOT BUNGALOW
JALAN G2, TAMAN MELAWATI AMPANG
Saiz 1034 sqm ( 11,130 sqft)
85x137 [approx]
Freehold
Non bumi.
Individu title.
Residential
.
Asking price RM 260 / psf
RM 2,893,800 (Nego)
.
*Pls leave a message if your call is not answered*
.
SHARIL ROUTH -*****
www.h*****
.
Ejen Hartanah
(REN 19425)
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
refhalim
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,893,800.
VACANT LAND LOT BUNGALOW JALAN G2, TAMAN MELAWATI AMPANG, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Selangor.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.