Ulu Kelang

Ulu Kelang, Selangor

RM 3,450,000

15,015

sqft

RM 230

check-small-f
Listed on 4 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105589573
check-small-f
15,015 sqft land area (147 ft x 101 ft)
check-small-f
RM 229.77 psf (land)

About this property

Freehold Bungalow Flat Land Kemensah Heights

FOR SALE

Location
Kemensah Heights Hulu Kelang Ampang Selangor

Bungalow flat land with 15,015 Sqft
Freehold non bumi title
Very exclusive & privacy area

Asking Price RM 230 psf (slightly nego)

Viewing by Appoinment
+6*****

Zanariah Zakri
Senior Real Estate

MN Associates (KL)
REN 07142
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MN ASSOCIATES (KL) SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,450,000.
Ulu Kelang, Selangor.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MN ASSOCIATES (KL) SDN. BHD.