Kemensah Heights, Ulu Kelang
Off Jalan Lima, Kemensah Heights, Ulu Kelang, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 2,450,000
6+1
Beds
5
Baths
4,800
sqft (land)
RM 510.42
psf (land)
About Kemensah Heights
Exclusive Bungalow @ Kemensah Heights Freehold Individual Design
This brand-new 3-storey Bungalow link is individually designed — offering a rare blend of exclusivity, spaciousness, and timeless elegance.
Location at Off Jalan Lima Kemensah Heights
Asking Price RM 2,450,000.00
Property Highlights:
====================
• 3-Storey Bungalow link | Individual Design
• Land Size: approx 4,600 sqft
• Built-Up: approx 58’x 85’ sqft]
• Bedrooms: 6
• Bathrooms: 5
• Private road / High Ceilings / Large Glass Panels for Natural Light
• Spacious Living & Dining Areas
• Modern Dry & Wet Kitchen Layout
• Freehold Open
•. Modern Design, Peaceful Surroundings & Exclusive Address.
•. Completed with Alarm CCTV , Solar system, Private Garden
• Not Your Typical Bungalow — Individually Designed Beauty in Kemensah!
Location Highlights:
===================
• Nestled in the exclusive Kemensah Heights neighborhood
• 5 mins to Zoo Negara, Melawati Mall, Wangsa Walk, ISKL
• Easy access to MRR2, DUKE, AKLEH, SPE & Karak Highway
• Surrounded by lush greenery yet close to all amenities
Ideal for ;
~ Families seeking a brand new, individually designed home with space, privacy & prestige in one of KL’s most desirable addresses.
Kindly Contact;
Z A N A Z A K R I | REN 07142
MN Associates
for Private Viewing Appointment Today!
# Your Next Dream Home Awaits in Kemensah Heights !!
Location at Off Jalan Lima Kemensah Heights
Asking Price RM 2,450,000.00
Property Highlights:
====================