Bukit Utama, Bukit Antarabangsa, Ampang, Bukit Antarabangsa, Ulu Kelang

Ampang, Bukit Antarabangsa, Ulu Kelang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 618,000

5

Beds

3

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 441.43

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold (72 years left)
check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501213093
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area (20 ft x 40 ft)

About Bukit Utama, Bukit Antarabangsa, Ampang

Ampang Bukit Utama, Bukit Antarabangsa 2.5 storey house

2.5 storey terrace house @ Bukit Utama, Ampang Bukit Antarabangsa for sale RM 618k
Spacious house, quiet area, affordable price in Ampang! Suitable for large families.

5 Bedrooms / 3 Bathrooms / 3 Car Parking

Land Area: 20 x 70 sq ft
Built-up area: approx. 1600 sq ft

Loan & Lawyer can be arranged.

Strategic Location:
Close to Giant Bukit Antarabangsa & Melawati Mall.
Easy access to MRR2, DUKE, & SUKE Highway.
Mature and safe neighbourhood.

Please contact Anthony 0***** for more information or appointment to view the house.

*Non bumi lot, Chinese owner
*Pictures are for illustrative purposes only, viewing of the actual unit is welcome.

----------------------------------------

2.5 tingkat rumah teres @ Bukit Utama, Ampang Bukit Antarabangsa untuk dijual RM 618k
Rumah luas, kawasan tenang, harga mampu milik di Ampang! Sesuai untuk keluarga besar.

5 Bilik Tidur / 3 Bilik Air / 3 Parking Kereta

Keluasan Tanah: 20 x 70 kaki persegi
Kawasan terbina: lebih kurang 1600 kaki persegi

Pinjaman & Peguam boleh diuruskan.

Lokasi Strategik:
Berdekatan dengan Giant Bukit Antarabangsa & Melawati Mall.