19Trees, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang
Jalan Melawati 7, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Selangor
RM 2,200,000
5+1
Beds
5
Baths
1,820
sqft (land)
RM 1,209
psf (land)
About 19Trees
2.5 Storey Superlink House 26x70 ft 19 Trees Taman Melawati
For Sale Brand New 3 Storey Superlink House
19 Trees Taman Melawati
Asking Price RM2.2 Mil
Details
= Leasehold
= Bumi Lot
= Strata Title
= Land Area 26x70 ft
= Built Up 3,950 Sqft
= 5+1 Bedroom
= 4+1 Bathroom
= 2 Family Area
= Facing North West
= RM896/Month Maintenance Fee
= Clubhouse Facilities
= Centralised Hot Water System
= Water Pump
= Free Wifi at clubhouse
19 Trees Taman Melawati
Asking Price RM2.2 Mil
Details
= Leasehold
= Bumi Lot
= Strata Title
= Land Area 26x70 ft
= Built Up 3,950 Sqft
= 5+1 Bedroom
= 4+1 Bathroom
= 2 Family Area
= Facing North West
= RM896/Month Maintenance Fee
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,200,000.
Jalan Melawati 7, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,950 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.