TROPICANA PETALING JAYA, Pju 3, Tropicana
TROPICANA INDAH, Pju 3, Tropicana, Selangor
RM 3,880,000
5+1
Beds
5
Baths
6,550
sqft (land)
RM 592
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About TROPICANA PETALING JAYA
Tropicana 2sty Bungalow 6550sf Huge Land near St Joseph, Giza & Ikea
TROPICANA TOWNSHIP
GOLF CLUB RESORT & INDAH RESORT HOMES, DAMANSARA
BRYANT BE (+6OI6 . 2O8 . I426)
An Exclusive Tropicana Golf Country Club Resort.
Prestigious and Luxurious township in middle of Damansara, Petaling Jaya.
Highly secured township with multi-tier securities.
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- 2 Storey Link Bungalow
- Spacious Practical Design
- Land size : approx 6,550sf
- Build Up : approx 4,300sf
- 5+1Rooms 5 Bathrooms
- Good environment
- Near distance to ST Joseph International School, BSKL, Sri KDU, Sunway Gizamall, Curve IKEA
Contact BRYANT BE at (OI6 . 2O8 . I426)
GOLF CLUB RESORT & INDAH RESORT HOMES, DAMANSARA
BRYANT BE (+6OI6 . 2O8 . I426)
An Exclusive Tropicana Golf Country Club Resort.
Highly secured township with multi-tier securities.
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- 2 Storey Link Bungalow
- Spacious Practical Design
- Land size : approx 6,550sf
- Build Up : approx 4,300sf
- 5+1Rooms 5 Bathrooms
- Good environment
Contact BRYANT BE at (OI6 . 2O8 . I426)
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Jogging track
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment