Tropicana Golf, Pju 3, Tropicana
Tropicana Golf Country Resort , Jalan TR , Tropicana Indah , Tropicana , Kota Damansara , 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Pju 3, Tropicana, Selangor
RM 17,000,000
5+2
Beds
7
Baths
12,000
sqft (land)
RM 1,417
psf (land)
About Tropicana Golf
Modern Design Bungalow For Sale
Land Size: 12,000 sqft
Build Up: 9,000 sqft
Room 5+2
- Concrete ,metal and glass design
- Quality Neighbor
- Well Maintained house
- Basement Carpark
- Rare gem in Tropicana ,Golf View + Lake View
p/s : Photo is for illustration purpose due to owner privacy
Visit Our Website Now! www.h*****
We specialist in SemiD Bungalow for area below
Call Ken Tan Now For Appointment Viewing
0
1
3
5
6
5
6
9
9
5
Build Up: 9,000 sqft
Room 5+2
- Concrete ,metal and glass design
- Quality Neighbor
- Well Maintained house
- Basement Carpark
- Rare gem in Tropicana ,Golf View + Lake View
Visit Our Website Now! www.h*****
We specialist in SemiD Bungalow for area below
Call Ken Tan Now For Appointment Viewing
0
1
3
5
6
5
6
9
9
5
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 17,000,000.
Tropicana Golf Country Resort , Jalan TR , Tropicana Indah , Tropicana , Kota Damansara , 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Pju 3, Tropicana, Selangor.