Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, Tropicana

Tropicana, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 1,595,000

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,760

sqft (land)

RM 906.25

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501310792
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About Tropicana Golf & Country Resort

Tropicana Golf & Country Resort. Terrace Home Available For Purchase

Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, Tropicana PJ

Land area: 22' x 80'
Built area: 2,000sf (approximately)
Total rooms: 4
Study area: 1
Total bathrooms: 3
Furnishing: Fully Renovated and Furnished

For further details, please reach out to 0***** (Louis).

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

parking-o

Covered car park

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,595,000.
Tropicana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]