Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, TR2 Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, Tropicana
Jalan TR 2/2, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, 47410 Petaling Jaya, TR2 Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, Tropicana, Selangor
RM 860,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,920
sqft (land)
RM 447.92
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Tropicana Golf & Country Resort
Upper unit Townhouse, Tr2 Tropicana for Sale
1.5 sty Townhouse @Tropicana for Sale
Upper Unit @ TR2 near to Golf Course
Property Details:
- 1.5 sty Townhouse
- Upper unit
- Built up: 2,200sf
- 3+1 Rooms
- 3 Bathroms
- Renovated unit
- Gated and Guarded
- Tight Security
- 860K
Accessibility:
- LDP, NKVE, DASH, Penchala Link
Amenities Nearby:
- St. Joseph International School, SJK (C) Damansara
- Sunway Medical Damansara, Thomson Hospital
- Surian MRT Station, IOI Mall Damansara, Sunway Giza
For viewing or inquiries, please contact: 0*****
Esther Lim (REN 01662)
Upper Unit @ TR2 near to Golf Course
Property Details:
- 1.5 sty Townhouse
- Upper unit
- Built up: 2,200sf
- 3+1 Rooms
- 3 Bathroms
- Renovated unit
- Gated and Guarded
- Tight Security
- 860K
Accessibility:
- LDP, NKVE, DASH, Penchala Link
Amenities Nearby:
- St. Joseph International School, SJK (C) Damansara
- Sunway Medical Damansara, Thomson Hospital
- Surian MRT Station, IOI Mall Damansara, Sunway Giza
For viewing or inquiries, please contact: 0*****
Esther Lim (REN 01662)
Common facilities
24 hours security
Car park
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 860,000.
Jalan TR 2/2, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, 47410 Petaling Jaya, TR2 Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, Tropicana, Selangor.