TROPICANA DAMANSARA PETALING JAYA, Tropicana
TROPICANA, Tropicana, Selangor
RM 9,500,000
7+2
Beds
8
Baths
12,000
sqft (land)
RM 792
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About TROPICANA DAMANSARA PETALING JAYA
Tropicana Huge 3sty New Bungalow Stunning View Lift & Pool near Giza
TROPICANA TOWNSHIP, GOLF CLUB & INDAH RESORT HOMES
BRYANT BE (OI6 . 2O8 . I426)
Tropicana, an exclusive township with great security (tight, additional Police Force), wide facilities (Golf Club, Gym, Pool Tennis, Badminton,etc)
Bistros, Pubs and cafe and even Salon, all located at the Club.
Great convinience.
Very Tropical and Exclusive Individual Design Bungalow in the middle of Tropicana Township.
A good practical design DreamHome that will bring you away from the busy & bustling city, and metaphor into a beautifully Tropicana and Natural Elements surrounding.
PROPERTY DETAILS :
- HUGE & Brand New Bungalow
- 3 Storey Individual Design Bungalow
- LandSize : Approx. 12,000sf
Build Up : Approx. 16,000sf
- Double Volume High Ceiling
- Goodsize & Very Practical Layout
- 7+2 Rooms, 8 bathrooms
- Nice Garden space overlooking beautiful GOLFVIEW
- Rooftop Entertainment Area (Gym Room, BBQ area, AV Room/Multipurpose Hall)
- Matured & Luxury neighbourhood
- Gated & Guarded Township
- Near access to 1Utama/Curve/Giza/Highways
- Neighbouring to International School (St Joseph International)
- Good value unit, and good practical size
Get in Touch with BRYANT BE (OI6 . 2O8 . I426), for a Private Viewing
BRYANT BE (OI6 . 2O8 . I426)