Pju 3, Tropicana
Tropicana Golf and Country Resort, Jalan TR, Jalan PJU 3, Tropicana , Petaling Jaya, Pju 3, Tropicana, Selangor
RM 5,317,250
21,269
sqft
RM 250
psf
About this property
Empty Bungalow Land, 21,269sf, Rm 330psf, Good Deal, Spacious Size
* Owner is welcome to list your property for SALE
* We deal with DIRECT OWNER
Empty Residential Bungalow Land
Good Deal Land
RM 330psf Only
Land Area: 21,269sf (Spacious)
Facing Golf Directly
Can build your own design Modern Bungalow with Swimming Pool and spacious car porch space.
Non-Bumi Owner
Click To Visit All My Properties Listing:
Reni Lim
0*****
Head of Team
* We deal with DIRECT OWNER
Empty Residential Bungalow Land
Good Deal Land
RM 330psf Only
Land Area: 21,269sf (Spacious)
Facing Golf Directly
Non-Bumi Owner
Click To Visit All My Properties Listing:
Reni Lim
0*****
Head of Team
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,317,250.
Tropicana Golf and Country Resort, Jalan TR, Jalan PJU 3, Tropicana , Petaling Jaya, Pju 3, Tropicana, Selangor.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.