Aetas Damansara, Tropicana

Persiaran Tropicana, Tropicana, Selangor

RM 7,200,000

8+2

Beds

10+

Bath

6,118

sqft

RM 1,177

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200231236
check-small-f
6,118 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1,176.86 psf (floor)

About Aetas Damansara

Aetas Damansara: Ultra Luxury Sky Home

-Top Floor Before Penthouse
-4 Private Lifts | Full Privacy
-1 Storage Room
-Includes Lifetime Tropicana Golf Resort Membership
-Prime Location – Easy access to highways, malls, and business hubs
-Exclusive Low-Density Living – Limited units for privacy and tranquility
-Spacious & Elegant Layouts – Modern and High functional designs
-Luxury Facilities – Infinity pool, sky lounge, gym, and 24/7 security
-Spectacular Views – Stunning skyline and lush greenery surroundings
-Smart Home Features – Advanced automation for convenience and security.
Freehold Property – Ensures long-term value and investment potential.
-Reputable Developer – High-quality craftsmanship and premium finishes.

Call me at 0***** for a viewing appointment
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

asterisk-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 7,200,000.
Persiaran Tropicana, Tropicana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 6,118 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.