2-storey Terrace Taman Cahaya (Teluk Kumbar), Teluk Kumbar

Teluk Kumbar, Penang

Negotiable

RM 610,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,800

sqft (land)

RM 338.89

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 22 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500664814
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About 2-storey Terrace Taman Cahaya (Teluk Kumbar)

2-storey Terrace Taman Cahaya (Teluk Kumbar)

2-storey Terrace Taman Cahaya (Teluk Kumbar)

- Located at Solok Pasir Belanda..
- Freehold.. LA 1800.
- 4 rooms..
- Non Furnished.. Basic condition..
- Price can nego..

David 0***** .
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SINCERE REALTY [ E (3) 1505 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 610,000.
Teluk Kumbar, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SINCERE REALTY [ E (3) 1505 ]