Tropicana Aman - Freesia Residences, Telok Panglima Garang
TROPICANA AMAN PROPERTY GALLERY No. 2, Persiaran Aman Perdana 3, Bandar Tropicana Aman, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,300,000
5
Beds
6
Baths
3,770
sqft (land)
RM 610
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Tropicana Aman - Freesia Residences
Freesia Residence Double Storey Park Villa Semi-D Type A
Freesia Residence @ Tropicana Aman, Bandar Rimbayu
Type A
Double Storey Park Villa Semi-D
- Land Area : 48x80
- Built Up : 3,770sqft
- 5 Bedrooms | 6 Bathrooms
- Right Land 20Ft, Left Land 10Ft
- Leasehold & Non bumi
- Facing North
- Good Fengshui
- Strata Title
- Gated Guarded with 24Hrs Surveillance
Selling Price: RM2.3mil Nego
Stella OII-II43O4I8
Type A
Double Storey Park Villa Semi-D
- Land Area : 48x80
- Built Up : 3,770sqft
- 5 Bedrooms | 6 Bathrooms
- Right Land 20Ft, Left Land 10Ft
- Leasehold & Non bumi
- Facing North
- Good Fengshui
- Strata Title
- Gated Guarded with 24Hrs Surveillance
Selling Price: RM2.3mil Nego
Stella OII-II43O4I8
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,300,000.
TROPICANA AMAN PROPERTY GALLERY No. 2, Persiaran Aman Perdana 3, Bandar Tropicana Aman, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,770 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.