Taman Bentara, Telok Panglima Garang

Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor

RM 406,300

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,680

sqft (land)

RM 241.85

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2027
check-small-f
Malay reserved land
check-small-f
Listed on 20 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501367782

About Taman Bentara

1 Sty Teres 24x70, 4 Rooms & 2 Baths, Full Loan & CashB at Tmn Bentara

Tanah Rezab Melayu, 1 Tingkat Teres 24x70
Lokasi: Tmn Bentara (Telok Panglima Garang)

Luas Tanah: 24’ x 70’
Luas Binaan: 1,230sf

Harga RM 406k dpt 1 Storey Terrace House
4 Bilik Tidur + 2 Bilik Air

Jenis 1 lagi dari RM396,400~
Contact Marcus for more details~

• 0% Depo!
• RM20k++ Cash Back
• FREE ALL SPA Legal fees & MOT

Selling Fast!!
Selling Fast!!
Contact Marcus utk viewing!
017
6625
728
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TORIVE PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1937 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 406,300.
Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,230 sqft.
Malay Reserved Land.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TORIVE PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1937 ]