Taman Bentara, Telok Panglima Garang

Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 450,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,860

sqft (land)

RM 242

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501297439
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area

About Taman Bentara, Telok Panglima Garang

Extra tanah) Superlink Double Storey, Taman Bentara Kebun Baharu, Tel

FOR SALE = RM450,000
Superlink Double Storey, Taman Bentara Jalan JS 5, Kebun Baharu, Telok Panglima Garang

NEAR SK KEBUN BAHARU
* Extra 10ft tanah belakang

DETAIL:
====
- Double Storey Superlink
- 4 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms
- Leasehold
- Bumi, Malay reserved
- Rumah Tengah
- Saiz Tanah: 25x74.4 sqft
- Build up: 1540 sqft approx
*Near playground & facing East

======== ==========
For further information

Please contact..
Syafiq 0*****
(REN 69102)

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MN ASSOCIATES SDN. BHD. [ VE (1) 0143 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 450,000.
Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy