Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang

Eco Santuari, Eco Santuary, Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor

RM 988,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,733

sqft

RM 570

psf

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200115536
check-small-f
1,733 sqft floor area

About this property

Endlot Extra 10 feets land 34x60sqft Double Storey Gated Guarded

Setia Eco Sanctuary
Bandar Tropicana Aman

• Endlot Double Storey House
• 10 Feets Extra Land
• Leasehold
• Land Size: 34x60sqft
• Build up approximately 1800sqft
• 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
• Spacious living hall and rooms
• Unfurnished, Bare unit

• 24 hours patrolling
• Perimeter fencing with camera
• Property gated and guarded community
• Surrounding with jogging and cycling track.
• Walking distance to Tenby International School and Chinese School

Kindly call
===========
Wendylee (REN 32119)
O1666O5766
O1666O5766
O1666O5766

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 988,000.
Eco Santuari, Eco Santuary, Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,733 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.