Penduline @ Bandar Rimbayu, Bandar Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang
Jalan Fauna 2B/2, Bandar Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
RM 1,200,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,458
sqft (land)
RM 347
psf (land)
About Penduline @ Bandar Rimbayu
Rare Corner Lot Penduline Bandar Rimbayu 2,394 sq. ft. Spacious living
Experience the best of township living in this premium corner unit at Penduline. Boasting a generous land area of 2,394 sq. ft., this home provides the extra space your family deserves for gardening, outdoor play, or future extensions.
Located in the heart of Bandar Rimbayu, you are surrounded by green lungs and top-tier amenities. This is a gated and guarded community ensuring peace of mind for you and your loved ones.
Property Highlights:
Type: 2-Storey Terrace (Corner Lot)
Land Size: 2,394 sq. ft.
Building Dimension: 23' x 70'
Layout: Spacious rooms with excellent natural ventilation
Condition: Well-maintained and ready for your personal touch
Why Choose Bandar Rimbayu?
Award-Winning Township: Beautifully landscaped with lush greenery and 24-hour security.
The Oasis: Close proximity to The ARC, communal parks, and a thriving commercial hub.
Connectivity: Easy access to KESAS, SKVE, ELITE, and WCE highways.
Education & Lifestyle: Minutes away from Oasis International School and Sanctuary Mall.
Property Highlights:
Type: 2-Storey Terrace (Corner Lot)
Land Size: 2,394 sq. ft.
Building Dimension: 23' x 70'
Layout: Spacious rooms with excellent natural ventilation