Hana Residences, Telok Panglima Garang
No. 2, 1, Persiaran Tropicana Aman, Bandar Tropicana Aman, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
RM 2,400,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
4,004
sqft (land)
RM 599.40
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Hana Residences
Hana Residence Semi D Kota Kemuning
Hana Residence Semi D Kota Kemuning
2.4M for sale
Partially furnished unit
4+1 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms
3600 sqft
Gated and guarded residence
View to appreciate
2.4M for sale
Partially furnished unit
4+1 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms
3600 sqft
Gated and guarded residence
View to appreciate
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Community garden
Drop off point
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,400,000.
No. 2, 1, Persiaran Tropicana Aman, Bandar Tropicana Aman, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,600 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.