ECO SANCTUARY, Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang

Persiaran Eco Sanctuary, Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,780,000

4

Beds

5

Baths

3,680

sqft (land)

RM 483.70

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2019
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 20 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500858084

About ECO SANCTUARY

Terraza Villa @ Eco Sanctuary Area Specialist

Terraza Villa @ Eco Sanctuary, Kota Kemuning
Eco Sanctuary Area Specialist

Property Details
Property Type : 2 Storey Superlink (CORNER LOT )
Build up : 2788 sqft
Land Size : 26' x 80' (extra land 20 feet+-)
Tenure : Leasehold
Room : 4 + 1 Bedroom + 5 Bathrooms

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,780,000.
Persiaran Eco Sanctuary, Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,877 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]